Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Bulls (6-8)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine14498130261758748124677420858-66
Lauri Markkanen72074289283320505086313-47
Coby White14484812012732339473836141-59
Wendell Carter Jr.14377651224562415112349927-74
Otto Porter Jr.12283521132428225380239114-46
Thaddeus Young1023546808134144330942243
Patrick Williams1335049101202314285014111022-50
Garrett Temple1334746941215255833251331523
Denzel Valentine1018929682216394619101744
Tomas Satoransky3687153326718418-6
Ryan Arcidiacono46271945512121120234
Daniel Gafford121682435172500287815631
Devon Dotson11024000010000-2
Chandler Hutchison45251622131741038
Luke Kornet17022202101010
Adam Mokoka641514001844212-11
Cristiano Felicio1601020032000-2
Team Totals 14 - 590 1235 269 334 195 506 627 356 111 57 253 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 14 35.6 .498 .862 .387 0.3 4.8 5.3 1.43 0.57 4.14 2.9 27.4
Lauri Markkanen 7 29.6 .472 .848 .400 0.9 7.1 1.1 0.86 0.43 1.86 2.3 18.9
Coby White 14 34.6 .403 .844 .351 0.6 5.2 5.9 0.43 0.07 2.93 2.6 15.9
Wendell Carter Jr. 14 26.9 .533 .726 .267 2.4 8.0 2.4 0.64 0.64 1.93 3.1 12.8
Otto Porter Jr. 12 23.6 .460 .857 .415 1.3 6.7 1.9 0.75 0.08 1.17 1.6 12.5
Thaddeus Young 10 23.5 .575 .615 .286 1.5 4.3 3.0 0.90 0.40 2.20 2.5 10.4
Patrick Williams 13 26.9 .485 .870 .500 0.8 3.8 1.1 0.85 0.77 1.69 2.7 10.2
Garrett Temple 13 26.7 .489 .800 .431 0.5 2.5 1.9 1.00 0.23 1.15 2.8 9.9
Denzel Valentine 10 18.9 .426 1.000 .410 0.2 4.6 1.9 1.00 0.10 0.70 0.8 7.6
Tomas Satoransky 3 22.7 .467 1.000 .333 0.7 2.3 6.0 1.33 0.33 2.67 0.7 6.3
Ryan Arcidiacono 4 15.5 .368 .800 .417 0.0 3.0 2.8 0.50 0.00 0.50 1.8 5.8
Daniel Gafford 12 14.0 .686 .680 - 0.9 2.3 0.6 0.67 1.25 0.50 1.9 5.4
Devon Dotson 1 10.0 .500 - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 4.0
Chandler Hutchison 4 13.0 .313 1.000 .333 0.3 4.3 1.0 0.25 0.00 0.75 1.8 3.3
Luke Kornet 1 7.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 2.0
Adam Mokoka 6 6.8 .357 - .125 0.2 0.7 0.7 0.33 0.17 0.33 0.8 1.8
Cristiano Felicio 1 6.0 .000 .000 - 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 14 - .478 .805 .385 8.3 44.8 25.4 7.93 4.07 17.2 21.6 117.4

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.