document.write('
Eastern Conference
Atlantic Division
 WLOLPtsROW
Tampa Bay23714721
Toronto20914120
Buffalo17943814
Boston161043615
Montreal151053513
Detroit131343011
Ottawa131443013
Florida111162810
Metropolitan Division
 WLOLPtsROW
Washington17933716
Columbus161123416
NY Islanders141133113
NY Rangers14123319
Pittsburgh121063012
Carolina131143012
Philadelphia121332711
New Jersey101252510
Western Conference
Central Division
 WLOLPtsROW
Nashville191013919
Colorado17853917
Winnipeg18923817
Dallas161033516
Minnesota151223215
St. Louis101442410
Chicago9175239
Pacific Division
 WLOLPtsROW
Calgary19924019
San Jose151153515
Anaheim151153513
Vegas161413315
Edmonton151223214
Vancouver131632912
Arizona131322812
Los Angeles111812310

X - Clinched Playoff Spot
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched Conference
Sports Data API Provided by STATS
© STATS - 2018
');